Samtliga landskamper 1908-2020


2020-12-20
 

   

  

 

 

 
               
               
 
  OS EM   UNL - Uefa Nations League
        
   

nr

  land år dag plats VM/EM/OS/UNL resultat
1 Norge 1908 12-jul Göteborg, Balders Hage 1   11-3
2 England 1908 8-sep Göteborg, Valhalla   1-6
3 England 1908 20-okt London, Shepherd´s Bush OS 1-12
4 Nederländerna 1908 23-okt London, Shepherd´s Bush OS 0-2
5 Nederländerna 1908 25-okt Haag   3-5
6   Belgien 1908 26-okt Bryssel   1-2
               
7 England 1909 11-jun Hull, Anlaby Road   0-7
               
8 Norge 1910 09-nov Kristiania, Frogners IP   4-0
               
9 Tyskland 1911 18-jun Stockholm, Råsunda   2-4
10 Norge 1911 17-sep Stockholm   4-1
11 Finland 1911 22-okt Helsingfors   5-2
12 Tyskland 1911 29-okt Hamburg   3-1
               
13 Italien 1912 01-jul Stockholm, Råsunda OS 0-1
14 Norge 1912 11-mar Göteborg, Valhalla   4-2
15 Norge 1912 16-jun Kristiania   2-1
16 Ungern 1912 20-jun Göteborg   2-2
17 Finland 1912 27-jun Stockholm, Råsunda   7-1
18 Nederländerna 1912 29-jun Stockholm, Stadion OS 3-4
               
19 Ryssland 1913 4-maj Moskva, Stadion Sokolniki   4-1
20 Danmark 1913 10-maj Stockholm   0-10
21 Ungern 1913 18-maj Budapest   0-2
22 Danmark 1913 25-maj Köpenhamn   0-8
23 Norge 1913 06-aug Stockholm   9-0
24 Norge 1913 26-okt Kristiania, Bislet   1-1
               
25 Ryssland 1914 07-maj Stockholm   2-2
26 Finland 1914 24-maj Stockholm   4-3
27 Ungern 1914 21-jun Stockholm   1-1
28 Norge 1914 28-jun Kristiania   1-0
29 England 1914 06-okt Stockholm   1-5
30 Norge 1914 25-okt Stockholm   7-0
               
31 Danmark 1915 06-jun Köpenhamn   0-2
32 Norge 1915 27-jun Kristiania   1-1
33 Norge 1915 24-okt Stockholm   5-2
34 Danmark 1915 31-okt Stockholm   0-2
               
35 Norge 1916 10-jan Kristiania   0-0
36 Norge 1916 07-feb Stockholm   6-0
37 Danmark 1916 06-apr Köpenhamn   0-2
38 Danmark 1916 10-aug Stockholm   4-0
39 USA 1916 20-aug Stockholm   2–3
               
40 Danmark 1917 06-mar Köpenhamn   1-1
41 Norge 1917 19-aug Helsingborg   3-3
42   Norge 1917 16-sep Kristiania   2-0
43 Danmark 1917 14-okt Stockholm   1-2
               
44 Danmark 1918 06-feb Köpenhamn   0-3
45 Norge 1918 26-maj Stockholm   2-0
46 Norge 1918 15-sep Kristiania   1-2
47 Danmark 1918 20-okt Göteborg   1-2
               
48 Danmark 1919 06-maj Köpenhamn   0-3
49 Finland 1919 29-maj Stockholm   1-0
50 Norge 1919 29-jun Kristiania   3-4
51 Nederländerna 1919 24-aug Stockholm   4-1
52 Nederländerna 1919 06-sep Amsterdam   1-3
53 Norge 1919 14-sep Göteborg   1-5
54   Finland 1919 28-sep Helsingfors   3-3
55 Danmark 1919 10-dec Stockholm   3-0
               
56 Finland 1920 30-maj Stockholm   4-0
57   Schweiz 1920 06-jun Stockholm   0-1
58 Norge 1920 27-jun Kristiania   3-0
59   Grekland 1920 28-aug Antwerpen OS 9–0
60 Nederländerna 1920 29-aug Antwerpen OS 4-5
61 Spanien 1920 01-sep Antwerpen OS 1-2
62 Finland 1920 19-sep Helsingfors   0-1
63   Norge 1920 26-sep Stockholm   0-0
64 Danmark 1920 10-okt Stockholm   0-2
               
65   Österrike 1921 26-mar Wien   2-2
66 Finland 1921 29-maj Stockholm   0-3
67 Ungern 1921 11-jun Budapest   2-4
68 Norge 1921 19-jun Kristiania   1-3
69   Estland 1921 22-jul Tallinn   0-0
70   Österrike 1921 24-jul Stockholm   1-3
71 Danmark 1921 10-sep Stockholm   0-0
72 Norge 1921 18-sep Stockholm   0-3
73   Tjeckoslovakien 1921 13-nov Prag   2-2
               
74 Danmark 1922 10-jan Köpenhamn   2-1
75 Finland 1922 06-maj Helsingfors   4-1
76   Polen 1922 28-maj Stockholm   1-2
77   Tjeckoslovakien 1922 13-aug Stockholm   0-2
78 Norge 1922 23-aug Stockholm   0-0
79 Ungern 1922 07-sep Stockholm   1-1
80 Norge 1922 24-sep Kristiania   5-0
               
81   Polen 1923 11-jan Krakow   2-2
82 England 1923 21-maj Stockholm   2-4
83 Finland 1923 20-jun Gävle   5-4
84 Tyskland 1923 29-jun Stockholm   2-1
85 Norge 1923 16-sep Kristiania   3-2
86   Österrike 1923 06-okt Göteborg   4-2
87 Danmark 1923 14-okt Stockholm   1-3
88 Ungern 1923 28-okt Budapest   1-2
               
89   Polen 1924 18-maj Stockholm   5-1
90   Belgien 1924 29-maj Paris OS 8-1
91   Egypten 1924 01-jun Paris OS 5-0
92   Schweiz 1924 05-jun Paris OS 1-2
93 Nederländerna 1924 08-jun Paris OS 1-1
94 Nederländerna 1924 09-jun Paris OS 3-1
95 Danmark 1924 15-jun Köpenhamn   3-2
96   Egypten 1924 29-jun Stockholm   5-0
97   Estland 1924 25-jul Stockholm   5-2
98 Finland 1924 28-jul Helsingfors   7-5
99 Tyskland 1924 31-aug Berlin   4-1
100   Österrike 1924 11-sep Wien   1-1
101 Norge 1924 21-sep Stockholm   6-1
102   Italien 1924 16-nov Milano   2-2
               
103   Polen 1925 11-jan Krakow   6-2
104   Österrike 1925 07-maj Stockholm   2-4
105 Danmark 1925 14-jun Stockholm   0-2
106 Tyskland 1925 21-jun Stockholm   1-0
107 Norge 1925 23-aug Kristiania   7-3
108   Finland 1925 06-sep Göteborg   4-0
109 Ungern 1925 07-dec Stockholm   6-2
               
110   Tjeckoslovakien 1926 07-mar Prag   2-4
111 Danmark 1926 10-mar Köpenhamn   0-2
112   Polen 1926 10-mar Stockholm   3-1
113   Tjeckoslovakien 1926 13-jun Stockholm   2-2
114 Tyskland 1926 20-jun Nürnberg   3-3
115   Österrike 1926 11-jul Wien   1-3
116   Italien 1926 18-jul Stockholm   5-3
117   Lettland 1926 20-jul Riga   1-4
118   Estland 1926 23-jul Tallinn   7-1
119   Finland 1926 26-jul Helsingfors   3-2
120 Norge 1926 06-sep Stockholm   3-2
121 Ungern 1926 14-nov Budapest   1-3
               
122   Estland 1927 07-jan Norrköping   3-1
123   Belgien 1927 04-mar Bryssel   1-2
124   Belgien 1927 09-apr Stockholm   7-0
125   Lettland 1927 29-maj Stockholm   12-0
126   Schweiz 1927 11-jun Zürich   2-2
127 Danmark 1927 19-jun Stockholm   0-0
128   Norge 1927 26-jun Oslo   5-3
129 Nederländerna 1927 13-nov Amsterdam   0-1
130   Finland 1927 06-dec Stockholm   6-2
               
131   Polen 1928 07-jan Katowice   1-2
132 Finland 1928 09-feb Helsingfors   3-2
133   Lettland 1928 07-jun Riga   4-0
134 Norge 1928 06-jul Stockholm   6-1
135 Danmark 1928 10-jul Köpenhamn   1-3
136   Österrike 1928 29-jul Stockholm   2-3
137   Estland 1928 07-sep Tallinn   1-0
138 Tyskland 1928 30-sep Stockholm   2-0
               
139 Finland 1929 14-jun Stockholm   3-1
140 Danmark 1929 16-jun Göteborg   3-2
141 Tyskland 1929 23-jun Köln   0-3
142   Estland 1929 07-jul Landskrona   4-1
143   Lettland 1929 28-jul Malmö   10-0
144 Nederländerna 1929 06-sep Stockholm   6-2
145 Norge 1929 29-sep Oslo   1-2
               
146 Norge 1930 07-jun Stockholm   6-3
147   Schweiz 1930 15-jun Stockholm   1-0
148 Danmark 1930 22-jun Köpenhamn   1-6
149   Estland 1930 18-jul Tallinn   5-1
150   Lettland 1930 22-jul Riga   5-0
151   Belgien 1930 28-sep Liège   2-2
152 Finland 1930 28-sep Helsingfors   4-4
153   Polen 1930 28-sep Stockholm   0-3
154   Österrike 1930 16-nov Wien   1-4
               
155 Finland 1931 07-mar Stockholm   8-2
156   Tyskland 1931 17-jun Stockholm   0-0
157 Danmark 1931 28-jun Stockholm   3-1
158   Lettland 1931 26-jul Västerås   6-0
159   Estland 1931 07-aug Sandviken   3-1
160 Ungern 1931 11-aug Budapest   1-3
161 Norge 1931 27-sep Oslo   1-2
               
162 Norge 1932 07-jan Göteborg   1-4
163 Finland 1932 16-maj Stockholm   7-1
164   Schweiz 1932 11-jun Basel   1-2
165 Danmark 1932 19-jun Köpenhamn   1-3
166   Lettland 1932 13-jul Riga   0-0
167   Estland 1932 15-jul Tallinn   3-1
168   Österrike 1932 17-jul Stockholm   3-4
169   Litauen 1932 25-sep Stockholm   8–1
170 Tyskland 1932 25-sep Nürnberg   3-4
171 Finland 1932 06-okt Helsingfors   3-1
172   Polen 1932 07-okt Warszawa   0-2
173   Belgien 1932 06-dec Stockholm   3-1
               
174 Ungern 1933 07-feb Stockholm   5-2
175   Lettland 1933 07-apr Riga   1-1
176 Danmark 1933 18-jun Stockholm   2-3
177   Litauen 1933 29-jun Kaunas  VM-kval 2–0
178   Finland 1933 14-jul Stockholm   2-0
179 Norge 1933 24-sep Oslo   1-0
180   Estland 1933 06-nov Stockholm VM-kval 6-2
               
181 Norge 1934 07-jan Stockholm   3-3
182 Polen 1934 23-maj Stockholm   4-2
183   Argentina 1934 27-maj Bologna VM 3–2
184 Tyskland 1934 31-maj Milano VM 1-2
185 Danmark 1934 17-jun Köpenhamn   5-3
186 Finland 1934 23-sep Helsingfors   4-5
187   Lettland 1934 23-sep Stockholm   3-1
               
188   Rumänien 1935 09-jan Stockholm   7-1
189   Lettland 1935 07-maj Riga   3-0
190 Danmark 1935 16-jun Göteborg   3-1
191 Tyskland 1935 30-jun Stockholm   3-1
192   Estland 1935 07-sep Tallinn   2-1
193 Norge 1935 22-sep Oslo   2-0
194 Frankrike 1935 11-okt Paris   0-2
195   Belgien 1935 17-nov Bryssel   1-5
196   Finland 1935 06-dec Stockholm   2-2
               
197   Japan 1936 08-apr Berlin OS 2-3
198 Norge 1936 07-maj Göteborg   2-0
199 Danmark 1936 14-jun Köpenhamn   3-4
200   Schweiz 1936 21-jun Stockholm   5-2
201 Norge 1936 26-jul Stockholm   3-4
202 Finland 1936 27-sep Helsingfors   2-1
               
203 Danmark 1937 10-mar Solna, Råsunda   1-2
204 England 1937 17-maj Solna, Råsunda   0-4
205 Finland 1937 16-jun Solna, Råsunda VM-kval 4-0
206   Estland 1937 20-jun Solna, Råsunda VM-kval 7-2
207   Polen 1937 23-jun Warszawa   1-3
208   Rumänien 1937 27-jun Bukarest   2-2
209 Norge 1937 19-sep Oslo   2-3
210 Tyskland 1937 21-nov Hamburg VM-kval 0-5
               
211   Norge 1938 10-feb Solna, Råsunda   2-3
212 Finland 1938 07-apr Helsingfors   4-2
213   Norge 1938 09-apr Oslo   1-2
214   Kuba 1938 12-jun Antibes VM 8–0
215 Finland 1938 15-jun Solna, Råsunda   2-0
216 Ungern 1938 16-jun Paris VM 1-5
217 Brasilien 1938 19-jun Bordeaux VM 2-4
218 Danmark 1938 21-jun Köpenhamn   1-0
219   Tjeckoslovakien 1938 08-jul Solna, Råsunda   2-6
220   Lettland 1938 06-okt Solna, Råsunda   3-3
               
221 Danmark 1939 10-jan Solna, Råsunda   4-1
222 Norge 1939 06-feb Solna, Råsunda   3-2
223 Norge 1939 14-jun Köpenhamn   0-1
224 Finland 1939 06-sep Solna, Råsunda   5-1
225 Norge 1939 17-sep Oslo   3-2
226   Litauen 1939 06-nov Karlstad   7–0
               
227 Danmark 1940 10-jun Solna, Råsunda   1-1
228 Finland 1940 29-aug Helsingfors   3-2
229 Finland 1940 22-sep Solna, Råsunda   5-0
230   Danmark 1940 20-okt Köpenhamn   3-3
               
231 Tyskland 1941 10-maj Solna, Råsunda   4-2
232 Danmark 1941 14-sep Solna, Råsunda   2-2
233   Danmark 1941 19-okt Köpenhamn   1-2
               
234   Danmark 1942 10-apr Solna, Råsunda   2-1
235 Danmark 1942 28-jun Köpenhamn   3-0
236 Tyskland 1942 20-sep Berlin   3-2
237   Schweiz 1942 15-nov Zürich   1-3
               
238 Finland 1943 10-mar Helsingfors   1-1
239   Schweiz 1943 14-jun Solna, Råsunda   1-0
240 Danmark 1943 20-jun Köpenhamn   2-3
241 Ungern 1943 11-jul Budapest   7-2
242 Ungern 1943 09-dec Solna, Råsunda   2-3
               
               
243   Danmark 1945 07-jan Köpenhamn   4-3
244 Danmark 1945 24-jun Solna, Råsunda   2-1
245 Finland 1945 26-aug Göteborg   7-2
246 Danmark 1945 30-sep Solna, Råsunda   4-1
247 Finland 1945 30-sep Helsingfors   6-1
248 Norge 1945 21-okt Solna, Råsunda   10-0
249   Schweiz 1945 25-nov Genève   0-3
               
250   Danmark 1946 10-jun Göteborg   3-3
251 Danmark 1946 23-jun Köpenhamn   1-3
252   Schweiz 1946 07-jul Solna, Råsunda   7-2
253 Finland 1946 15-sep Helsingfors   7-0
254 Norge 1946 15-sep Oslo   3-0
               
255 Norge 1947 10-maj Solna, Råsunda   4-1
256   Danmark 1947 15-jun Köpenhamn   4-1
257   Danmark 1947 26-jun Solna, Råsunda   6-1
258 Norge